Accessibility

Font size:

Colour palette

  • Immunisations:
  • Flu
  • Meningitis ACWY
  • Teenage Booster
  • HPV
  • Immunisation Dates
  • HPV Dates

    Please see the list of secondary schools below for immunisation dates:

     

    Abbotsholme School

    15/05/18

    Aldercar Community Language College

    20/04/18

    Alderwasley Hall

    04/06/2018

    Alfreton Park Community Special School

    04/05/2018

    Amber Valley & Erewash Support Centre

    11/05/2018 (TBC)

    Antony Gell School

    06/06/2018

    Ashgate Croft School

    11/04/2018

    Belper School and Sixth Form Centre

    09/05/2018

    Bennerley Fields School

    11/05/2018

    Bladon House

    15/05//2018

    Brackenfield Special School

    08/05/2018 (TBC)

    Brookfield Community School

    26/06/2018

    Buxton Community School

    03/07/2018

    Chapel-en-le-Frith High School

    22/05/2018

    David Nieper Secondary School

    05/06/2018

    Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School

    04/07/2018 (TBC)

    Eckington School

    06/06/18

    Focus Special School

    08/05/2018

    Foremarke Hall

    19/06/2018

    Frederick Gent School

    TBC

    Friesland School

    12/06/2018

    Glossopdale Community

    24/04/2018

    Granville Sports College

    03/05/2018

    Hasland Hall Community School

    11/07/2018

    Heanor Gate Science College

    18/06/2018

    Heritage High School

    24/05/2018

    Highfields School

    14/06/2018

    Holbrook School For Autism

    TBC

    Holly House (Boys only)

    N/A

    Hope Valley College

    16/05/2018

    John Flamsteed Community School

    TBC

    John Port School

    27/06/2018

    Kirk Hallam Community Academy

    10/07/2018

    Lady Manners School

    28/06/2018

    Linnet Special School - Boys Only

    N/A

    Longdon Park School for Autism

    TBC

    Michael House

    TBC

    Mount St Mary's

    21/05/2018 (TBC)

    Netherthorpe School

    13/07/2018

    New Direction

    TBC

    New Mills School & Sixth Form

    18/07/2018

    North East Derbyshire Support Centre

    TBC

    Ockbrook School

    29/06/2018

    Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy

    01/05/2018

    Outwood Academy Newbold

    21/06/2018

    Parkside Community

    19/06/2018

    Peak Special School

    22/05/2018

    Pegasus Special School - Ages 8-19

    TBC

    Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School

    10/05/2018

    Repton School

    14/05/2018

    Shirebrook Academy

    12/04/2018

    South Derbyshire Support Centre

    23/05/2018

    Springwell Community College

    20/06/2018

    St John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy

    09/05/2018

    St Mary's Catholic High School

    09/07/2018

    St Philip Howard Catholic School

    22/06/2018

    St Thomas More Catholic School

    15/05/2018

    St. Anselms

    08/05/2018

    Stanton Vale Special School

    TBC

    Stubbin Wood

    12/04/2018

    Swanwick Hall School

    25/06/2018 (TBC)

    Swanwick School & Sports College

    25/06/2018 (TBC)

    The Bolsover School

    03/05/2018

    The Ecclesbourne School

    12/07/2018

    The Long Eaton School

    TBC

    The Pingle Academy

    17/05/2018

    The Ripley Academy

    29/06/2018

    The William Allitt School

    23/05/2018

    Tibshelf Community School

    02/05/2018

    Trent College

    17/05/2018

    Tupton Hall School

    11/06/2018

    Whittington Green School

    07/06/2018

    Wilsthorpe Community School

    10/02/2018