Accessibility

Font size:

Colour palette

  • Immunisations:
  • Flu
  • Meningitis ACWY
  • Teenage Booster
  • HPV
  • Immunisation Dates
  • MenACWY and Teenage Booster Dates

    Please see the list of secondary schools below for immunisation dates:

    Abbotsholme School

    14/03/2018

    Aldercar Community Language College

    06/02/2018

    Alderwasley Hall

    14/02/2018

    Alfreton Park Community Special School

    14/02/2018

    Amber Valley & Erewash Support Centre

    09/03/2018

    Antony Gell School

    16/02/2018

    Ashgate Croft School

    23/03/2018

    Belper School and Sixth Form Centre

    07/03/2018

    Bennerley Fields School

    09/03/2018

    Bladon House

    14/03/2018

    Brackenfield Special School

    21/03/2018

    Brookfield Community School

    13/04/2018

    Buxton Community School

    26/02/2018

    Chapel-en-le-Frith High School

    27/02/2018

    David Nieper Secondary School

    02/03/2018

    Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School

    12/04/2018

    Eastwood Grange Boys only

    13/02/2018

    Eckington School

    15/03/2018

    Focus Special School - YR 3 - 13

    21/03/2018

    Frederick Gent School

    12/03/2018

    Friesland School

    14/03/2018

    Glossopdale Community

    15/02/2018

    Granville Sports College

    27/02/2018

    Hasland Hall Community School

    10/04/2018

    Heanor Gate Science College

    12/02/2018

    Heritage High School

    08/03/2018

    Highfields School

    05/02/2018

    Holbrook School For Autism

    06/03/2018

    Holly House School - Boys only

    23/03/2018

    Hope Valley College

    12/03/2018

    John Flamsteed Community School

    22/03/2018

    John Port School

    24/01/2018

    Kirk Hallam Community Academy

    17/04/2018

    Lady Manners School

    07/02/2018

    Linnet Special School - Boys Only

    22/03/2018

    Longdon Park School for Autism

    14/03/2018 (TBC)

    Michael House

    09/03/2018

    Mount St Mary's

    20/03/2018

    Netherthorpe School

    09/02/2018

    New Direction

    08/03/2018 (TBC)

    New Mills School & Sixth Form

    28/02/2018

    North East Derbyshire Support Centre

    11/04/2018 (TBC)

    North East Derbyshire Support Centre

    11/04/2018 (TBC)

    Ockbrook School

    23/02/2018

    Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy

    20/03/2018

    Outwood Academy Newbold

    10/04/2018

    Parkside Community

    13/03/2018

    Peak Special School

    27/02/2018

    Pegasus Special School - Ages 8-19

    22/03/2018

    Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School

    16/04/2018

    Repton School

    05/03/2018

    Shirebrook Academy

    08/02/2018

    South Derbyshire Support Centre

    22/03/2018

    South Derbyshire Support Centre

    22/03/2018

    Springwell Community College

    07/03/2018

    St John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy

    13/03/2018

    St Mary's Catholic High School

    05/03/2018

    St Philip Howard Catholic School

    13/02/2018

    St Thomas More Catholic School

    06/02/2018

    St. Anselms

    06/03/2018

    Stanton Vale Special School

    11/04/2018

    Stubbin Wood

    08/02/2018

    Swanwick Hall School

    08/02/2018

    Swanwick School & Sports College

    14/02/2018

    The Bolsover School

    29/01/2018

    The Ecclesbourne School

    01/03/2018

    The Long Eaton School

    11/04/2018

    The Pingle Academy

    08/03/2018

    The Ripley Academy

    16/03/2018

    The William Allitt School

    06/03/2018

    Tibshelf Community School

    15/02/2018

    Trent College

    19/03/2018

    Tupton Hall School

    09/04/2018

    Whittington Green School

    21/03/2018

    Wilsthorpe Community School

    15/03/2018